BTC logo

Beaumont Tennis Club

Junior Tennis Ladders

Ladders for summer 2020/21

Last updated 2 March.

Friday Night Division 3 Boys
Participant NamePWLDSFPointsMR
Glenunga Tennis Club Div 3 Boys11101048888
EAP11101044857.7
Beaumont Gold1164138645.8
SPTC 'SAINTS' GREEN1156029494.5
Collingrove1146130494.5
Rostrevor1147029454.1
Trinity Titans1129024322.9
Beaumont Blue1129020282.6
Friday Night Division 4 Boys
Participant NamePWLDSFPointsMR
Athelstone11100145877.9
Beaumont Blue1173137676.1
SPTC 'SAINTS' GOLD1174036645.8
Beaumont Indigo1147036524.7
ETKG41156029494.5
Glenunga Tennis Club Div 4 Boys1036127414.1
Beaumont Gold1036122363.6
Trinity Titans1129026343.1
Friday Night Division 5 Boys
Participant NameBYEPWLDSFPointsMR
ETKG5`2981042748.2
Beaumont11072134646.4
Campbelltown/Hectorville11062235636.3
Rostrevor2944133515.7
The Drive Div 52936026384.2
Holmesdale11037021333.3
Collingrove29090770.8
Saturday Morning Division 6 Boys
Participant NamePWLDSFPointsMR
Rostrevor Red1090145838.3
Beaumont109104379.58
ETKG6107213666.56.7
Rostrevor Blue1046032484.8
Trinity Titans1055025454.5
Glenunga Tennis Club Div 6 Red Boys104602743.54.4
Glenunga Tennis Club Boys Div 6 Blue101901822.52.3
SPTC 'SAINTS'10010011111.1
Saturday Morning Division 7 Boys
Participant NamePWLDSFPointsMR
Beaumont1090144828.2
Glenunga Tennis Club Boys Div 71073034626.2
Campbelltown1063134606
St Peters/Burnside1054137595.9
ETKG7944126444.9
Athelstone936020323.6
Rostrevor1019022262.6
Trinity Titans1028017252.5
Saturday Morning Division 8 Boys
Participant NamePWLDSFPointsMR
Rostrevor1082042747.4
Trinity Titans Blue1082039717.1
Beaumont1073033626.2
Athelstone Blue1046025414.1
Athelstone White1037025373.7
Trinity Titans Red10010014151.5
Saturday Morning Division 9 Boys
Participant NameBYEPWLDSFPointsMR
Beaumont Blue1880037708.8
Rostrevor2862030556.9
The Drive Div 92963031556.1
Athelstone272501927.53.9
Glenunga Tennis Club Boys Div 9 Red11046023393.9
Glenunga Tennis Club Boys Div 9 Blue2826021293.6
Beaumont Gold28170914.51.8
Friday Night Division 2 Girls
Participant NameBYEPWLDSFPointsMR
Athelstone11082039717.1
ETKG GREEN 211073037656.5
Collingrove11073033616.1
Trinity / SPTC Div 211055032525.2
EAP11055031515.1
Beaumont Gold11046026424.2
Trinity Titans Blue11046024404
ETKG GOLD 22927025333.7
Beaumont Blue2927017252.8
Friday Night Division 3 Girls
Participant NameBYEPWLDSFPointsMR
Athelstone2990046829.1
ETKG GOLD 311082036686.8
EAP2954035556.1
Collingrove2954027475.2
The Drive Div 32927022303.3
Burnside Purple11037015272.7
Beaumont11019017212.1
Friday Night Division 4 Girls
Participant NameBYEPWLDSFPointsMR
Trinity Titans3862036607.5
Burnside/SPTC Green2972032606.7
Beaumont3853027475.9
ETKG GREEN 311046027434.3
Glenunga Tennis Club Girls Div 42909010101.1
Saturday Morning Division 6 Girls
Participant NamePWLDSFPointsMR
ETKG GREEN 61091041777.7
SPTC 'SAINTS'1073032606
Campbelltown105502242.54.3
ETKG GOLD 6105502041.54.2
Glenunga Tennis Club Girls Div 61037022343.4
Beaumont1019010151.5
Division 2 Green Ball
Participant NamePWLDSFPointsMR
ETKG GREEN 21073043717.1
Burnside Girls Green 21183042756.8
Rostrevor1072135656.5
ETKG GOLD 21165034595.4
Athelstone White953126485.3
Campbelltown / SPTC1138025383.5
Athelstone Blue1028018272.7
Beaumont1028019272.7
Division 3 Green Ball
Participant NamePWLDSFPointsMR
Rostrevor11101055958.6
The Drive 11082038707
The Drive 2963032566.2
Burnside green 31165043676.1
Beaumont Blue1147028444
Beaumont Gold1037024363.6
Burnside Boys Green 2835016283.5
Beaumont Indigo100100440.4
Ladders for winter 2020

Last updated 15 September.