BTC logo

Beaumont Tennis Club

Summer Senior (EDTA) Ladders

Last updated 25 Mar (end of minor round)

Winter Pennant Ladders

Last updated 17 May

Gold Division 5
#TeamBYE P W L D RF RA Points MR
1Tod Street/Lyndoch01100601010
2Enfield11100601010
3Beaumont Div 5111005199
4Woodville Orion Mens Div 50220084168
5Athelstone0211066105
6Trinity Titans Gold D5010102422
7Prospect Mens 10202021021
8Broadview010101511
9Seaside Div 5 Men010100600
Gold Division 6
#TeamBYE P W L D RF RA Points MR
1Woodville Orion Mens Div 6220084168
2Para Hills11004288
3Port Adelaide Tennis Club (Birds of Prey)11004288
4Norwood Tennis Club211075115.5
5EAP10102422
6ETKG W19M610102422
7Golden Grove Tennis Club Mens Div 6 Winter10102422
8Beaumont Div 610101511
Gold Division 8
#TeamBYE P W L D RF RA Points MR
1Collingrove2200111199.5
2Woodville Orion Mens Div 811005199
3Rostrevor Red11004288
4Athelstone2110569.54.75
5Rostrevor Blue2110478.54.25
6Greenacres10102422
7Beaumont Div 820203931.5
8Tea Tree Gully10101511