BTC logo

Beaumont Tennis Club

Summer Senior (EDTA-NETA) Ladders

Division 2 won the premiership.
Division 4 finished 3rd and Division 6 Blue finished 4th.

Ladder after round 16. Last updated 9 March.
Mens Division 2
TeamByePWLDSFPointsMR
Trinity Gardens Tennis Club16133069121.57.6
Beaumont Cats161240701187.4
Enfield Mens Division 2161150641086.8
Broadview Mens Division 216124049976.1
Greenacres Dragons1679043714.4
Athelstone16610038623.9
Prospect16214028362.3
Para Hills1611502226.51.7
Mens Division 4
TeamByePWLDSFPointsMR
Modbury Men's Div 4214113053976.9
Hope Valley Heat21384143775.9
Beaumont31375143735.6
ETKG MS421476141715.1
Trinity Gardens Tennis Club21348136544.2
Prospect31358033534.1
Enfield Mens Division 4214311033453.2
Mens Division 6
TeamByePWLDSFPointsMR
Tea Tree Gully161420691257.8
Rostrevor161150631076.7
Beaumont Blue161060621026.4
Broadview Mens Division 616106053935.8
Beaumont Gold1669143694.3
Trinity Gardens Tennis Club16610038623.9
EAP16511037573.6
ETKG MS616114119251.6
Mens Division 9
TeamByePWLDSFPointsMR
Golden Grove Div 9161231651157.2
UniSA Tennis161132561046.5
Tea Tree Gully16104254986.1
Modbury Men's Div 91687157895.6
Rostrevor1697047815.1
Prospect16511041613.8
Beaumont16511036563.5
Valley View16115028322.0

Winter Pennant Ladders

Ladders after round 6.

Division 4 Open
TeamByePWLDRFRAPointsMR
Collingrove440016732.58.1
Warradale Warriors4310148276.8
Beaumont3210116196.3
Tea Tree Gully Red3210117196.3
EAP3210108186.0
Tea Tree Gully Black312099134.3
Happy Valley312099134.3
Memorial Drive413091313.53.4
Denman312041482.7
Peake Gardens404061861.5
Division 6 - Gold Zone
TeamByePWLDRFRAPointsMR
EAP Red4400177338.3
EAP White54101911357.0
Beaumont4310168287.0
Athelstone4220159235.8
Greenacres Dragons53201614285.6
Rostrevor4220101318.54.6
Prospect41301113153.8
Western Youth Centre3120711113.7
Tea Tree Gully303041441.3
Woodville Orion40404194.51.1
Division 7 - Gold Zone
TeamByePWLDRFRAPointsMR
Broadview5401171036.57.3
Holmesdale4310167287.0
Woodville Orion4310148276.8
Grange Lawn3210117196.3
Beaumont4121121118.54.6
Hectorville523091917.53.5
Henley Hawks4130814133.3
Golden Grove50509209.51.9
Division 11 - Gold Zone
TeamByePWLDRFRAPointsMR
Henley Hawks14310159276.8
Pooraka13210117196.3
Woodville Orion13210108186.0
Hectorville13210810165.3
Beaumont042201212205.0
Enfield141301113153.8
Salisbury1303051351.7